Jaden Smith

Follow
Jaden Smith

Born

7/8/1998, Malibu, California

Birth Name

Jaden Christopher Syre Smith

Gender

Male
6.7
User Rating
22 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jaden Smith, born on the 8th of July is the ever talented adorable son of Jada and Will Smith. He has a recurring role in the sitcom All of Us as Reggie, and in 2006 had a starring role with his father in the Hollywood hit The Pursuit of Happyness.more

Credits