Jai Rodriguez

Follow
Jai Rodriguez

Born

6/22/1979, Brentwood, New York, USA

Birth Name

David Jai Rodriguez

Gender

Male
  • Jai Rodriguez in Malibu Country
  • Jai Rodriguez is the host of Groomer Has...
6.8
User Rating
28 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jai Rodriguez. Add a Biography

Credits