Jaimé P. Gomez

Follow
Jaimé P. Gomez

Born

8/31/1965

Birth Name

Jaimé Paul Gomez

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jaime Gomez (I), Jamie Gomez, Jaime Gomez
8.9
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
He likes surfing, sailing, baseball, horseback riding, pool and motorcycle riding.

He barely learned Spanish because his Tejano father wanted to shield him from the racism he encountered as a child.

Credits