TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Jaime Edmondson

Follow
Jaime Edmondson

Born

12/30/1978, Bartow, Florida, U.S.

Birth Name

Jaime Faith Edmondson

Gender

Female
  • Jaime Edmondson and Cara Rosenthal on Th...
  • ara Rosenthal, a 26-year old Law Student...
10
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jaime Edmondson. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jaime Edmondson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW