Jaime King

Follow
Jaime King

Born

4/23/1979, Omaha, Nebraska, USA

Birth Name

Jamie King

Gender

Female
  • Kaitlyn Black, Jaime King, and Cress Wil...
  • Jaime King on Hart of Dixie.
  • Scott Porter as George, Jaime King is Le...
  • Jaime King as Jacqueline on My Generation.
7.8
User Rating
74 votes

Biography

EDIT
Although Jaime King has a masculine sounding first name, she is certainly a female, I can assure you that. Her beauty at her young age led her into modeling. She was only 14 when a New York modeling agency discovered her in a graduation fashion show in Nebraska.…more

Credits