Jaime Lyn Bauer

Follow
Jaime Lyn Bauer

Born

3/9/1949, Phoenix, Arizona, USA

Birth Name

Norma Marvhne Bauer

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jamie Lyn Bauer, Jamie Lyn Bauer, Jamie Lyn Bauer, Jamie Lynn Bauer
7.4
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT

Married to Emmy aware winning make-up artist Jeremy Swan since the 1970s, they share three children -- Damien (1978), Gabriel (1981), and Angelica (1986).

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jaime Lyn Bauer yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less