Jaimz Woolvett

Follow
Jaimz Woolvett

Born

4/14/1967, Hamilton, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

James Woolvett

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jaimz Woolvett.com, Jaimz Woolvet
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jaimz Woolvett, a Canadian writer and actor, was born on April 14, 1967 in Hamilton, Ontario. He has been featured in various films, TV series and TV movies. He was first featured in the TV movie 9B, in which he played James Woolvett. This was followed in 1989…more

Credits