Jake Abel

Follow
Jake Abel

Born

11/18/1987, Canton, Ohio

Birth Name

Jacob Allen Abel

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jacob Abel
9.1
User Rating
54 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jacob Allen Abel was born in Canton, Ohio on November 18, 1987. He has guest starred on multiple TV shows and been in a couple of movies.

Credits