Jake Abel

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

11/18/1987 , Canton, Ohio

Birth Name

Jacob Allen Abel

Gender

Male

Biography:

Jacob Allen Abel was born in Canton, Ohio on November 18, 1987. He has guest starred on multiple TV shows and been in a couple of movies.
More
Less