Jake Busey

Follow
Jake Busey

Born

6/15/1971, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

William Jacob Busey

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jacob Busey
7.7
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jake Busey, born William Gareth Jacob Busey, Jr. on June 15, 1971 in Los Angeles, California, is an American actor, producer and musician. He is also known for being the son of notorious actor, Gary Busey. Jake Busey would make his acting debut alongside his father in the…more

Credits