Jake Ellenberger

Follow
Jake Ellenberger

Born

3/28/1985, Omaha, Nebraska

Birth Name

Jacob Steven Ellenberger

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jake Ellenberger is an MMA fighter currently signed with the UFC. He holds notable victories over John Howard, Mike Pyle and Pat Healy.

Credits