Jake Epstein

Follow
Jake Epstein

Born

1/16/1987, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Jacob Lee Epstein

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jake Epstein
9.1
User Rating
157 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jake Epstein is an actor, musician, and singer. He was born on January 16, 1987 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada. He has been in several tv movies, as well as tv shows, but the show that he is most recognized in is Degrassi: The Next Generation as Craig Manning.

Credits