Jake Goldsbie

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

8/8/1988 , Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Jake Benjamin Goldsbie

Gender

Male

Biography:

Jake Goldsbie was born on August 8, 1988 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada. He is most recognized from his role as Toby Isaacs on Degrassi: The Next Generation.
More
Less