TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Jake Hager

Follow
Jake Hager

Born

3/24/1982, Perry, Oklahoma

Birth Name

Jacob Hager

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jack Swagger
7.9
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jake Hager is a professional wrestler under the ring name Jack Swagger. In 2006 at the University of Oklahoma Hager recorded 30 pins, the most ever by a collegiate wrestler.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jake Hager yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW