Jake Johnson (II)

Follow
Jake Johnson (II)

Born

5/20/1979, Evanston, Illinois

Birth Name

Jake Michael Johnson

Gender

Male
  • Olivia Munn, Jake Johnson, David Walton,...
  • Jake Johnson and Olivia Munn on New Girl...
  • Jake Johnson and Olivia Munn on New Girl...
  • The cast of New Girl Season 2.
7.9
out of 10
User Rating
47 votes

Biography

EDIT

Johnson, originally from Illinois, now living in Los Angeles, co-stars in Fox sitcom New Girl. He starred in Paper Heart and has appeared in Curb Your Enthusiasm.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW