Jake McDorman

Follow
Jake McDorman

Born

7/8/1986, Dallas, Texas, USA

Birth Name

John Allen McDorman IV

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John McDorman
  • Jake McDorman in Are You There, Chelsea?
  • Jake McDorman and Paul James shoot publi...
  • Jake McDorman and Paul James shoot publi...
  • Scott Michael Foster and Jake McDorman s...
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
58 votes

Biography

EDIT
John Allen McDorman IV, better known as Jake McDorman, is an American actor. He was born July 8, 1986.

Jake was born in Dallas, Texas to John McDorman III and Debby; he has a younger sister, Morgan, and an older half-sister, Mandy. After dropping out of…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less