Jake Richardson

Follow
Jake Richardson

Born

2/20/1985, Van Nuys, California, USA

Birth Name

Jacob Matthew Richardson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jacob Matthew Richardson
9.4
User Rating
28 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born Jacob Matthew Richardson, Jake Richardson grew up in Van Nuys, California with his parents Tim and Chris along with his older brothers Justin and Dana. He attends college. Jake lives with his parents and his brothers in California where they have three dogs named Buddy, Milly and…more

Credits