Jake Sandvig

Follow
Jake Sandvig

Born

9/8/1986, Clovis California

Birth Name

Steven Jacob Sandvig

Gender

Male
8.3
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jake was born in Clovis, California. He and his mother moved when he was just 2 weeks old back to the Pacific Northwest to be near her family. He was always very outgoing and really knew no stranger. Entertaining was something that just came naturally to Jake. In…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jake Sandvig yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW