Jake Shears

Follow
Jake Shears

Born

10/3/1977, Arizona

Birth Name

Jason Sellards

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jake Shears. Add a Biography

Credits