Jake T. Austin

Follow
Jake T. Austin

Born

12/3/1994, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

Jake Toranzo Austin Symanski

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jake Toranzo Szymanski, Jake Austin
  • Jake T. Austin as Max Russo on Wizards o...
  • Jake T. Austin as Max Russo on Wizards o...
  • Jake T. Austin as Max Russo on Wizards o...
  • Jake T. Austin and Jason Earles star in ...
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
111 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jake is of Spanish and Polish origin. He was born on December 3, 1994 in New York City, New York to his parents, Giny and Joey. He currently lives in Los Angeles, California. He has appeared in several commercials. Also he has voiced several episodes as Diego in…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
  • season three question

    8.0
    in season three does jesus die from the car accident on season two with anna and mariana and her baby in her stomach
  • MY THOUGHTS AS BRENDA WILLIAM

    8.0
    Jake you are a good comedian and i also assume that u are a gentleman and friendly,really like u though i live in Africa and wish we do keep up that way and soon you will shine the more!LOVE YOU(nothing personal just friendly)
More
Less