Jake Weary

Follow
Jake Weary

Born

2/14/1990, Glen Ridge, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Jacob Allen Weary

Gender

Male
7.7
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jake is the youngest child of actor/producer/director A.C. Weary and actress Kim Zimmer. He has an older sister Rachel (b. 1982) and an older brother Max (b. 1987). Jake knew he wanted to act from the time he was three years old, but didn't get his first big…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW