Jake Weber

Follow
Jake Weber

Born

3/19/1964, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Jake T. Weber

Gender

Male
  • Jake Weber stars as Joe on Medium.
9.2
User Rating
121 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jake Weber was well-known in Hollywood as a dependable supporting player. Directors knew that Jake had the ability to create characters that blended into the background. He had small roles in a variety of projects. Finally, he found a role that showcased his talent and allowed him to…more

Credits