Jake Wood

Follow
Jake Wood

Born

7/12/1972, Westminster, London, England

Birth Name

Jake Dylan Wood

Gender

Male
  • Max Branning (Jake Wood) and Vanessa Gol...
  • Max Branning (Jake Wood) confronts Stace...
  • Rainie (Tanya Franks) turns up in EastEn...
  • Jake Wood plays Max Branning in EastEnders.
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jake Wood. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jake Wood yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less