Jamelia

Follow
Jamelia

Born

1/11/1981, Handsworth, Birmingham, England

Birth Name

Jamelia Niela Davis

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jamelia Davis
4.8
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jamelia is a British R&B singer. She was born on January 11, 1981. Her father iz Zimbabwean and her mother is Jamaican. She has two daughters, Teja and Tiani.

Credits