James A. Baffico

Follow
James A. Baffico

Born

1/1/1942

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

James Baffico, Jim Baffico
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
James is an American director, producer and occasional script writer. After two brief stints as a director "Days of our Lives" and director/producer for "Another World" in th 1980s, James joined the crew of "All My Children" in 1993 and directed episodes until 1998, when he went to…more

Credits