James Anthony Cotton

Follow
James Anthony Cotton

Born

7/24/1956, Los Angeles

Birth Name

Gender

Also Known As

James Cotton
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
With a long and prolific history as a musician and composer James Cotton (James Anthony Cotton) began his film and television career in the early 90's.He is also credited with numerous smaller independent films where he has worked as an actor and also written and performed the music…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed James Anthony Cotton yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW