James B. Sikking

Follow
James B. Sikking

Born

3/5/1934, Los Angeles, California USA

Birth Name

James Barrie Sikking

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jim Sikking, James Sikking
7.7
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
Character actor in both television and films, he is probably best known for his roles in Hill Street Blues and Doogie Howser, M.D.

Credits