James Blake

Follow
James Blake

Born

12/28/1979, Yonkers, New York, USA

Birth Name

James Riley Blake

Gender

Male
9.6
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
James Riley Blake was born on December 28th, 1979 in Yonkers, New York, USA. He is a professional tennis player. He attended Harvard University but dropped out to persue a career in pro tennis.

Credits