James Blake

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

12/28/1979 , Yonkers, New York, USA

Birth Name

James Riley Blake

Gender

Male

Biography:

James Riley Blake was born on December 28th, 1979 in Yonkers, New York, USA. He is a professional tennis player. He attended Harvard University but dropped out to persue a career in pro tennis.