James Brayshaw

Follow
James Brayshaw

Born

3/10/1975, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jim Brayshaw
10.0
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
James grew up with celebrity and, as a consequence, he's cautious about letting it take over his life. His father, Ian Brayshaw, was one of Western Australia's best-known cricketers and the last Australian bowler to take all 10 wickets in an innings. Cricket legends Dennis Lillee and Rod…more

Credits