James Brown (II)

Follow
James Brown (II)

Born

3/22/1920, Desdemona, Texas

Died

4/11/1992

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

J.B. Brown
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
James was an actor whose many credits include The Lone Ranger, The Virginian, Bonanza, Gunsmoke and Route 66.

Credits