James C. Leary

Follow
James C. Leary

Born

8/26/1973, Texas

Birth Name

James Charles Leary

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jimmy Leary
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
James Leary, 34, describes himself as an "average looking, very funny, white guy." Fans of the series Buffy the Vampire Slayer would have to agree... with the funny part that is. James's two season stint as the gentle, dog-eared demon Clem began as a five line arc and…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW