James C. Morton

Follow
James C. Morton

Born

8/25/1884, Helena, Montana

Died

10/24/1942

Birth Name

James Carmody Lankton

Gender

Male

Also Known As

James Norton, James Morton
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for James C. Morton. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed James C. Morton yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW