James C. Petrillo

Follow
James C. Petrillo

Born

3/16/1892, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Died

10/23/1984

Birth Name

James Caesar Petrillo

Gender

Male

Also Known As

James Petrillo
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for James C. Petrillo. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed James C. Petrillo yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW