James Colby

Follow
James Colby

Born

9/20/1961, Arlington, Massachusetts

Birth Name

James Leo Colby

Gender

Male
9.7
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
James Colby grew up in Arlington Massachusetts, right outside of Boston! He grew up with his mother, father, and two older siters. James or "Jim"s acting is excellent whether he's on stage or on the screen, he shines. He attended Arlington Cathlic High School. He also loves DOGS.…more

Credits