James D'Arcy

Follow
James D'Arcy

Born

8/24/1975, Fulham, London, England

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

James D'Arly
7.6
User Rating
23 votes

Biography

EDIT

James D'Arcy is an English actor.

Credits