James DeBello

Follow
James DeBello

Born

6/9/1980, Hartford, Connecticut, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

James De Bello
9.5
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

James DeBello is an America who has primarily starred in smaller roles, but who has appeared in some major motion pictures, including American Pie, Scary Movie 2, SwimFan, and some of the National Lampoon movies. DeBello was born on June 9, 1980 in Hartford, CN. At the age…more

Credits