James DePaiva

Follow
James DePaiva

Born

10/8/1957, Livermore, California

Birth Name

James Paul DePaiva

Gender

Male
7.9
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
At the age of 15, James began his music career playing the electric bass. During this time he focused on punk rock, Latin rock and country-western. After eight years of hard work performing as a musician, he decided it was best to follow his first love, ACTING! James…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW