James Drury

Follow
James Drury

Born

4/18/1934, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

James Child Drury

Gender

Male
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
James Drury is an American actor who was born on April 18, 1934. His family lived in Oregon, but he was born in New York. He lived on a ranch and this led to discovering a love and proficiency for horses. Most of his original acting roles was…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW