James Duff

Follow
James Duff

Born

9/3/1955, New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Birth Name

Daryl Wayne Rogers

Gender

Male
9.9
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Children's Plays: Breman Town Muscians/The Golden Goose/The Firebird
Adult Plays: The War at Home/Homefront/A Quarrel of Sparrows
TV Movies: Doing Time on Maple Drive/Without a Kiss Good-bye/Betrayed: The Story of Three Women
Features: The War at Home
Pilots (produced): Long Island Fever, Texas Graces, The Travel Ageney, 919…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed James Duff yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW