James Fox

Follow
James Fox

Born

5/19/1939, Londond England UK

Birth Name

William Fox

Gender

Male

Also Known As

William Fox
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
James Fox was born in London, England on the 19th May, 1939 to a theatrical agent Robin Fox and an actress Angela Worthington. He is the brother of Edward and Robert Fox. He is the father of actor Lawrence Fox and the uncle of actress Emilia Fox. His…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed James Fox yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less