James Getzlaff

Follow
James Getzlaff

Born

7/7/1970, Devil's Lake, North Dakota, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

James, James
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
James starred as the "Leading Man" on Bravo's hit show, "Boy Meets Boy." Most recently he wrapped a film titled "Another Gay Movie." No information is available on whether he and Wes, the winner on "Boy Meets Boy," have stayed in touch.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes