James Harrison

Follow
James Harrison

Born

7/1/1891, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, U.S.A.

Birth Name

James Aldrich Harrison

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Actor, born July 1, 1891.

Credits