TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

James Ingersoll

Follow
James Ingersoll

Born

1/1/1950, Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jim Ingersoll
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for James Ingersoll. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed James Ingersoll yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW