James J. Klinger

Follow
James J. Klinger

Born

3/7/1935, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jim Klinger, James Klinger
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for James J. Klinger. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed James J. Klinger yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW