James Kerry

Follow
James Kerry

Born

2/22/1937, Sligo, County Sligo, Irish Free State

Died

11/15/1994

Birth Name

James Munnelly

Gender

Male
6.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for James Kerry. Add a Biography

Credits