James Kirk

Follow
James Kirk

Born

5/2/1986, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

James Nichol (Nickel) Kirk

Gender

Male
9.4
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
James Kirk was born on May 2, 1986, in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada. He is a Canadian actor. His parents are Al and Jackie Kirk. Al is a fireman, and Jackie works at a bank. He has two younger brothers. Their names are Charlie and Kevin. He currently lives in Vancouver.more

Credits