James L. Conway

Follow
James L. Conway

Born

10/27/1950, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

James Conway, Jim Conway
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jim Conway is a director, producer, writer, consultant, adviser, executive, and works in production management in film and TV. Jim has worked on such productions as Charmed, Psych, and 90210.

Credits