James Lafferty

Follow
James Lafferty

Born

7/25/1985, Hemet, California

Birth Name

James Martin Lafferty

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Baby James, Jamie
  • Bethany Joy Galeotti as Haley and James ...
  • James Lafferty as Nathan Scott on One Tr...
8.7
User Rating
852 votes

Biography

EDIT
James Lafferty was born in raised in Hemet, California. James attended Hemet High School and played basketball for the bulldogs, even earning the MVP award. He has been steadily working since the age of 6 when his mother encouraged him and his brother Stuart to act as a…more

Credits