James Lipton

Follow
James Lipton

Born

9/19/1926, Detroit, Michigan, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jimmy Lipton
7.8
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for James Lipton. Add a Biography

Credits